MAR-MOT at AGRO FOOD DRINK TECH EXPO 2023: Meet Us in Pavilion No. 11!
Dear friends and partners!
We are pleased to inform you that our company MAR-MOT will take part in the landmark agricultural event of the year – the exhibition AGRO FOOD DRINK TECH EXPO 2023, which will be held from November 17 to 19 in Tbilisi, in pavilion No. 11 of the Expo Georgia exhibition center.
At our pavilion you will be able to see and appreciate the best examples of agricultural machinery. We are proud to present our main brands: tractors from Minsk Tractor Plant (МТЗ), combine harvesters from Gomselmash, as well as agricultural machinery from leading manufacturers – Turkish companies Savrukoglu and Ozdoken.
Don’t miss a unique opportunity to discuss any questions related to agricultural equipment with our specialists. We are ready to share news, hold a demonstration and discuss cooperation opportunities with you.
We invite you to visit us in pavilion No. 11. Meet the best solutions for your successful farming together with MAR-MOT!